APOHEALTH Cetirizine Hayfever & Allergy Relief

APOHEALTH Cetirizine Hayfever & Allergy Relief provides rapid acting 24 hour relief of hayfever & allergies.

    Active Ingredient(s):

  • Cetirizine hydrochoride 10 mg

Reference Brand:

Works in the same way as Zyrtec.

    Size:

  • 10 tablets
  • 30 tablets
  • 50 tablets
  • 70 tablets
Back To Products